|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
01б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
08:00
|
окончание
|
10:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
66
|
Александрова Елизавета Игоревна
|
2
|
4
|
Алексеенко Олеся Сергеевна
|
3
|
95
|
Бутынин Александр Николаевич
|
4
|
89
|
Гусева Татьяна Владимировна
|
5
|
98
|
Демирчян Ольга Валентиновна
|
6
|
33
|
Джуринский Максим Олегович
|
7
|
69
|
Додонов Олег Иванович
|
8
|
29
|
Долматов Артем Сергеевич
|
9
|
481
|
Жафяров Ильдар Батыршаевич
|
10
|
515
|
Журахолов Алишер Рузибаевич
|
11
|
164
|
Зайковский Сергей Сергеевич
|
12
|
162
|
Земскова Надежда Александровна
|
13
|
18
|
Зорова Юлия Петровна
|
14
|
99
|
Касымбекова Сапаргул Адилбековна
|
15
|
51
|
Кольцова Светлана Юрьевна
|
16
|
31
|
Крюкова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
17
|
480
|
Михайлова Екатерина Андреевна
|
18
|
134
|
Мустафаева Патимат Курбановна
|
19
|
143
|
Назырова Альфия Фаридовна
|
20
|
15
|
Рябинин Богдан Сергеевич
|
21
|
171
|
Савкина Екатерина Павловна
|
22
|
181
|
Саипов Расул Рахимбаевич
|
23
|
180
|
Солод Екатерина Васильевна
|
24
|
40
|
Тарханов Алексей Андреевич
|
25
|
125
|
Ушакова Екатерина Геннадьевна
|
26
|
45
|
Федосеев Александр Сергеевич
|
27
|
25
|
Филиппов Николай Николаевич
|
28
|
179
|
Хорхорова Анастасия Алексеевна
|
29
|
32
|
Шарапова Анна Алексеевна
|
30
|
52
|
Шипилова Анна Алексеевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
02б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
08:00
|
окончание
|
10:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
161
|
Алиева Аминат Абдуллаевна
|
2
|
322
|
Батырев Александр Игоревич
|
3
|
525
|
Березкина Любовь Владимировна
|
4
|
189
|
Бойкова Евгения Олеговна
|
5
|
666
|
Валиева Неля Валентиновна
|
6
|
202
|
Демедюк Ольга Романовна
|
7
|
302
|
Джабаров Зиёдбек Эгамбергенович
|
8
|
153
|
Дидиликэ Елена Вячеславовна
|
9
|
640
|
Доронина Юлия Михайловна
|
10
|
254
|
Зотова Мария Алексеевна
|
11
|
190
|
Климова Светлана Витальевна
|
12
|
255
|
Кобенко Кристина Павловна
|
13
|
325
|
Кузьмин Юрий Борисович
|
14
|
141
|
Лисейкина Татьяна Валерьевна
|
15
|
571
|
Мельниченко Анастасия Ивановна
|
16
|
320
|
Мирсадыкова Ширинхан Яхъёджоновна
|
17
|
285
|
Мордовкина Мария Ивановна
|
18
|
307
|
Мучаидзе Леван Ираклиевич
|
19
|
527
|
Навалихина Екатерина Александровна
|
20
|
192
|
Пивцаева Светлана Евгеньевна
|
21
|
284
|
Поздняков Денис Сергеевич
|
22
|
653
|
Путилов Сергей Сергеевич
|
23
|
597
|
Рыжкова Валентина Андреевна
|
24
|
253
|
Сергеева Анастасия Александровна
|
25
|
650
|
Силаев Дмитрий Андреевич
|
26
|
154
|
Ханова Люция Равилевна
|
27
|
169
|
Чамсаева Умукурсум Магомедпашаевна
|
28
|
562
|
Чохлаев Руслан Джамалевич
|
29
|
237
|
Щербакова Вера Петровна
|
30
|
252
|
Ягудова Дина Наильевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
03б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
08:00
|
окончание
|
10:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
428
|
Апухтина Ирина Андреевна
|
2
|
422
|
Бондарева Татьяна Александровна
|
3
|
670
|
Васьковская Яна Владимировна
|
4
|
1069
|
Вовк Сузанна Николаевна
|
5
|
775
|
Воробьева Анастасия Сергеевна
|
6
|
429
|
Горшкова Ирина Михайловна
|
7
|
942
|
Гудкова Анна Ивановна
|
8
|
1100
|
Дроздов Александр Владимирович
|
9
|
1057
|
Еремина Елена Алексеевна
|
10
|
1360
|
Журавлев Илья Сергеевич
|
11
|
776
|
Зеленко Анастасия Витальевна
|
12
|
411
|
Ильюшкина Дарья Андреевна
|
13
|
867
|
Калагина Наталья Петровна
|
14
|
1049
|
Калгашкина Екатерина Владимировна
|
15
|
1463
|
Колобков-Крупчатников Георгий Андреевич
|
16
|
376
|
Королева Наталья Александровна
|
17
|
423
|
Кукляев Андрей Викторович
|
18
|
992
|
Лысенко Ксения Сергеевна
|
19
|
331
|
Магомедова Лейла Исабековна
|
20
|
345
|
Магомедов Марат Гусенович
|
21
|
347
|
Мирасова Гульнур Фармутовна
|
22
|
1484
|
Науменко Максим Витальевич
|
23
|
755
|
Никифорова Галина Геннадьевна
|
24
|
330
|
Останина Анна Александровна
|
25
|
1232
|
Прокопов Александр Владимирович
|
26
|
1374
|
Рябинин Никита Андреевич
|
27
|
1132
|
Сигачева Анастасия Максимовна
|
28
|
416
|
Феоктистов Кирилл Кириллович
|
29
|
378
|
Харьковская Александра Владимировна
|
30
|
1479
|
Шальнова Анастасия Николаевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
04б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
08:00
|
окончание
|
10:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
1747
|
Агниева Анна Сергеевна
|
2
|
1888
|
Антонова Анна Владимировна
|
3
|
2096
|
Бабаяров Урозали Абдулахатович
|
4
|
1868
|
Бейбалаев Тельман Пиялаевич
|
5
|
1961
|
Белкина Екатерина Николаевна
|
6
|
1639
|
Биндюкова Наталья Александровна
|
7
|
1751
|
Возакова Анастасия Александровна
|
8
|
2094
|
Гасанов Руслан Ислам оглы
|
9
|
2066
|
Гусева Сусанна Агасыевна
|
10
|
1582
|
Двалишвили Кристина Гиевна
|
11
|
1778
|
Дёмина Александра Константиновна
|
12
|
1864
|
Дубинина Екатерина Евгеньевна
|
13
|
2084
|
Жучков Иван Александрович
|
14
|
1654
|
Кадирова Кундузхан Алимбаевна
|
15
|
1767
|
Колосов Алексей Петрович
|
16
|
2036
|
Корнеева Нина Вячеславовна
|
17
|
2052
|
Минасян Шушаник Хачатуровна
|
18
|
1843
|
Мухина Иоанна Михайловна
|
19
|
1721
|
Очилова Валерия Александровна
|
20
|
1576
|
Родионов Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
21
|
1957
|
Садович Октавиан Валерьянович
|
22
|
1729
|
Сиротина Вероника Викторовна
|
23
|
2091
|
Ситникова Ксения Сергеевна
|
24
|
1853
|
Стаханова Полина Михайловна
|
25
|
1679
|
Ступакова Надежда Алексеевна
|
26
|
1953
|
Таджибаева Наргиза Баходировна
|
27
|
1913
|
Терлеева Татьяна Олеговна
|
28
|
1677
|
Уруджаев Андрей Саналович
|
29
|
1799
|
Худайбердин Нияз Надирович
|
30
|
1944
|
Шмаков Ефим Витальевич
|
31
|
1921
|
Шокирова Нигора Илхомидиновна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
05б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
11:00
|
окончание
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
2465
|
Алексеев Никита Эдуардович
|
2
|
2224
|
Антощенков Никита Дмитриевич
|
3
|
2329
|
Богдан Илья Иванович
|
4
|
2411
|
Босси Зарема Ильдаровна
|
5
|
2358
|
Валькова Эвелина Николаевна
|
6
|
2180
|
Веселова Татьяна Андреевна
|
7
|
2507
|
Гаврилова Елизавета Петровна
|
8
|
2381
|
Дерновая Елизавета Дмитриевна
|
9
|
2514
|
Захаров Никита Алексеевич
|
10
|
2412
|
Игнатенко Николай Эдуардович
|
11
|
2462
|
Исламова Зарина Владимировна
|
12
|
2163
|
Исхакова Гузель Мунировна
|
13
|
2263
|
Кольдин Алексей Сергеевич
|
14
|
2217
|
Крыловская Дарья Александровна
|
15
|
2318
|
Кукта Николай Александрович
|
16
|
2354
|
Курбанов Фузайл Фуркатович
|
17
|
2330
|
Лазарева Александра Михайловна
|
18
|
2222
|
Лепихин Роман Анатольевич
|
19
|
2427
|
Макриди Мария Вахтанговна
|
20
|
2247
|
Малаховская Жанна Андреевна
|
21
|
2136
|
Маркина Надежда Сергеевна
|
22
|
2103
|
Мейс Элиза-Линси Александровна
|
23
|
2192
|
Михайлик Евгений Антонович
|
24
|
2168
|
Мохова Дарья Ильинична
|
25
|
2139
|
Петрова Юлия Владимировна
|
26
|
2498
|
Радченко Марина Сергеевна
|
27
|
2510
|
Садыков Ильдус Рашидович
|
28
|
2378
|
Серёгина Анастасия Валерьевна
|
29
|
2187
|
Стрелкова Елена Витальевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
06б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
11:00
|
окончание
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
2694
|
Бахтина Кристина Геннадьевна
|
2
|
5
|
Бобырева Кристина Алексеевна
|
3
|
2679
|
Гибадуллин Асхат Рафаильевич
|
4
|
2989
|
Горошкина Анна Михайловна
|
5
|
2615
|
Дергунов Владимир Александрович
|
6
|
2817
|
Дубровская Юлия Сергеевна
|
7
|
2791
|
Есир Диана Васильевна
|
8
|
2696
|
Живаев Федор Михайлович
|
9
|
2798
|
Зимина Анна Сергеевна
|
10
|
2823
|
Иванова Анна Валентиновна
|
11
|
2699
|
Иванчук Сергей Сергеевич
|
12
|
2537
|
Калинина Вероника Игоревна
|
13
|
2680
|
Киреева Екатерина Александровна
|
14
|
2872
|
Ковач Денис Витальевич
|
15
|
2885
|
Костоева Эсет Руслановна
|
16
|
2589
|
Котова Татьяна Юрьевна
|
17
|
2618
|
Левштанова Ксения Андреевна
|
18
|
2553
|
Лямкина Анастасия Сергеевна
|
19
|
2754
|
Малахова Кристина Алексеевна
|
20
|
2828
|
Масютенко Нина Сергеевна
|
21
|
2612
|
Постолаки Евгения Владимировна
|
22
|
2744
|
Потоцкая Анастасия Андреевна
|
23
|
2518
|
Сигаева Мария Николаевна
|
24
|
2858
|
Страхов Никита Владимирович
|
25
|
2646
|
Троицкая Валерия Эдуардовна
|
26
|
2673
|
Цыка Оксана Ивановна
|
27
|
2764
|
Чебуновская Ирина Владимировна
|
28
|
2709
|
Черкасс Татьяна Сергеевна
|
29
|
2795
|
Чунихина Вера Игоревна
|
30
|
2570
|
Шишкина Надежда Андреевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
07б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
11:00
|
окончание
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
3108
|
Акберова Айнур Илгаровна
|
2
|
3007
|
Аксенова Анастасия Александровна
|
3
|
3092
|
Александров Виктор Николаевич
|
4
|
2959
|
Андрейченков Антон Викторович
|
5
|
2956
|
Антонян Владимир Григорьевич
|
6
|
3045
|
Апозян Зорик Оганесович
|
7
|
3124
|
Балабанов Валерий Сергеевич
|
8
|
2920
|
Беломестнова Маргарита Викторовна
|
9
|
3077
|
Бухаров Павел Сергеевич
|
10
|
2929
|
Висаитов Абдурахман Абусаидович
|
11
|
2954
|
Власова Татьяна Александровна
|
12
|
2923
|
Георгица Иван Аликович
|
13
|
2897
|
Диас Руслан Викторович
|
14
|
3139
|
Долгополова Юлия Игоревна
|
15
|
3151
|
Дорохина Ирина Сергеевна
|
16
|
3030
|
Дук Виктория Юрьевна
|
17
|
3099
|
Итигечев Артем Сергеевич
|
18
|
3150
|
Карев Роман Витальевич
|
19
|
2948
|
Кириченко Иван Юрьевич
|
20
|
3026
|
Круглова Анастасия Сергеевна
|
21
|
3131
|
Максимова Екатерина Владиславовна
|
22
|
2888
|
Молодикова Ольга Павловна
|
23
|
17
|
Мочалова Анастасия Александровна
|
24
|
3147
|
Нестеров Андрей Андреевич
|
25
|
2958
|
Пирвердиева Сейрана Абилифедовна
|
26
|
3002
|
Пульнова Полина Валерьевна
|
27
|
3123
|
Сорокина Алена Юрьевна
|
28
|
3107
|
Старцева Ирина Александровна
|
29
|
3106
|
Шепелева Вера Сергеевна
|
30
|
3143
|
Ямбаева Альбина Маратовна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
08б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
11:00
|
окончание
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
3292
|
Алешин Александр Сергеевич
|
2
|
3893
|
Аникина Мария Игоревна
|
3
|
3254
|
Виттенбек Виктория Константиновна
|
4
|
3753
|
Гаецкая Ксения Олеговна
|
5
|
3158
|
Евтихеева Анна Андреевна
|
6
|
3886
|
Казаков Петр Александрович
|
7
|
3246
|
Кара Мария Игоревна
|
8
|
3843
|
Кокин Александр Александрович
|
9
|
3722
|
Кузьмин Иван Алексеевич
|
10
|
3277
|
Кураченкова Анжелика Игоревна
|
11
|
3296
|
Лазарева Анастасия Андреевна
|
12
|
3259
|
Мокрушина Елена Вячеславовна
|
13
|
3253
|
Осинин Павел Владиславович
|
14
|
3195
|
Павленко Мария Сергеевна
|
15
|
3200
|
Пашедко Валерия Александровна
|
16
|
3308
|
Петрова Екатерина Александровна
|
17
|
3278
|
Прохорова Екатерина Александровна
|
18
|
3184
|
Савенкова Мария Андреевна
|
19
|
3241
|
Самарин Виктор Васильевич
|
20
|
3185
|
Сизов Роман Владимирович
|
21
|
3664
|
Сорокин Дмитрий Михайлович
|
22
|
3795
|
Струев Иван Валерьевич
|
23
|
3787
|
Тюнников Константин Михайлович
|
24
|
3198
|
Феофанова Маргарита Александровна
|
25
|
3779
|
Фурсова Кристина Олеговна
|
26
|
3179
|
Шамардин Егор Константинович
|
27
|
3286
|
Шарапов Николай Романович
|
28
|
3232
|
Эрдни-Горяев Чингис Евгеньевич
|
29
|
3186
|
Яламова Жанетта Ибадиевна
|
30
|
3274
|
Ярбабаева Нозанин
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
09б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
14:00
|
окончание
|
16:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
3574
|
Абдуллаева Эльза Этибаровна
|
2
|
3361
|
Асланбегова Зинат Раджабовна
|
3
|
3602
|
Бинятова Кристина Давидовна
|
4
|
12
|
Бирюкова Екатерина Владимировна
|
5
|
3527
|
Богачева Анастасия Леонидовна
|
6
|
3494
|
Бурыкин Андрей Анатольевич
|
7
|
3627
|
Волков Антон Романович
|
8
|
3328
|
Гаджиагаева Эльмира Суфиомаровна
|
9
|
3541
|
Геворгян Вардуи Сейрановна
|
10
|
3498
|
Гетагазов Илез Тагирович
|
11
|
3544
|
Григорян Бенямин Ерванди
|
12
|
3832
|
Деркач Галина Александровна
|
13
|
3456
|
Дё Евгения Александровна
|
14
|
3620
|
Дмитриев Никита Михайлович
|
15
|
3640
|
Егоров Юрий Александрович
|
16
|
3539
|
Ермакова Анна Владиславовна
|
17
|
3520
|
Живодёров Вадим Юрьевич
|
18
|
3467
|
Иванова Мария Викторовна
|
19
|
3581
|
Камолова Машхура Носировна
|
20
|
3806
|
Кирдяшев Василий Николаевич
|
21
|
3765
|
Мамедов Яшар Горхмазович
|
22
|
3591
|
Мартынов Борис Игоревич
|
23
|
3566
|
Мурадалиев Мамедрза Тофикович
|
24
|
3775
|
Рогожин Сергей Сергеевич
|
25
|
3507
|
Садулаев Станислав Владимирович
|
26
|
3560
|
Сапрыкина Софья Юрьевна
|
27
|
3321
|
Сафанов Магомед Саидрахманович
|
28
|
3569
|
Семыкина Христина Анатольевна
|
29
|
3561
|
Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна
|
30
|
3546
|
Чубаров Дмитрий Андреевич
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
10б
|
дата экзамена
|
21.07.2015
|
начало
|
14:00
|
окончание
|
16:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
3655
|
Арсланова Айзада Мураталиевна
|
2
|
3708
|
Аскарбекова Назиля
|
3
|
4049
|
Ахметжанов Дамир Данисович
|
4
|
3709
|
Бедунков Алексей Максимович
|
5
|
3823
|
Вересов Владимир Александрович
|
6
|
3825
|
Гондалев Евгений Анатольевич
|
7
|
3711
|
Жаркулова Мээрим
|
8
|
4168
|
Зокиров Фаррух
|
9
|
4070
|
Иванова Ангелина Витальевна
|
10
|
3976
|
Игумнов Роберт Леонидович
|
11
|
3652
|
Карасева Олеся Николаевна
|
12
|
4117
|
Кравцов Владимир Сергеевич
|
13
|
4091
|
Ксенофонтов Максим Сергеевич
|
14
|
4097
|
Курбанов Абдулхалик Раджабович
|
15
|
3730
|
Макеев Вадим Вячеславович
|
16
|
4139
|
Моржеедов Сергей Юрьевич
|
17
|
3700
|
Назарова Мария Михайловна
|
18
|
2874
|
Непорожняя Галина Александровна
|
19
|
3647
|
Новиков Алексей Алексеевич
|
20
|
4044
|
Савельева Мария Михайловна
|
21
|
4042
|
Савченко Наталья Александровна
|
22
|
3747
|
Садикова Маргарита Альбертовна
|
23
|
4118
|
Стольников Артем Владимирович
|
24
|
4160
|
Султанова Нурана Агил Кызы
|
25
|
3702
|
Халиков Давид Касимович
|
26
|
3710
|
Храбрых Юрий Сергеевич
|
27
|
4040
|
Шершакова Анна Алексеевна
|
28
|
3718
|
Шишко Виктория Валерьевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
17б(И)
|
дата экзамена
|
22.07.2015
|
начало
|
08:00
|
окончание
|
10:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
3366
|
Абдухафизов Талъат Фармонович
|
2
|
2889
|
Аллахвердиев Ариф Фуад оглы
|
3
|
2683
|
Андрющенко Анисия Александровна
|
4
|
2295
|
Баазов Аяз Иосифович
|
5
|
649
|
Базарбаев Фарух Пархадович
|
6
|
3211
|
Бахриева Наргиза Илхом кизи
|
7
|
1508
|
Бобокулов Бобуржон Фуркат угли
|
8
|
2548
|
Буй Ван Туан
|
9
|
3679
|
Буй Нгок Лоан
|
10
|
2905
|
Гунер Селман Каган
|
11
|
358
|
Жураева Умида Исмоилжон кизи
|
12
|
3660
|
Казакова Мария Дамировна
|
13
|
3638
|
Казаков Темур Дамирович
|
14
|
2803
|
Левашова Дарья Александровна
|
15
|
3454
|
Микиртычева Рузанна Суреновна
|
16
|
1060
|
Мохаммади Насрин Мортеза
|
17
|
1037
|
Мохаммади Хосна Мортеза
|
18
|
834
|
Мушегян Диана Кареновна
|
19
|
1754
|
Пак Ольга Сергеевна
|
20
|
3085
|
Погосян Мариам Тароновна
|
21
|
2869
|
Разумная Дарина Владимировна
|
22
|
3037
|
Саимбетов Саламат Азатбай улы
|
23
|
419
|
Сейидова Гулрух Режеповна
|
24
|
1970
|
Симонян Сусанна Вагеевна
|
25
|
2941
|
Торчинава Арина Елгуджаевна
|
26
|
172
|
Хаджехсейди Шейда
|
27
|
1606
|
Халиков Акбаржон Аскаржонович
|
28
|
1651
|
Хотамов Худойшукур Шахобиддинович
|
29
|
2719
|
Эргашев Максуджон Ахматжон угли
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Перечень абитуриентов, сдающих вступительные испытания
|
по предмету
|
Биология
|
в группе №
|
18б(И)
|
дата экзамена
|
22.07.2015
|
начало
|
08:00
|
окончание
|
10:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п
|
№ ЛД
|
Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
1
|
4143
|
Горшизадех Мирара
|
2
|
4166
|
Гулиева Гюнель Зулфали кызы
|
3
|
3918
|
Зарипов Шахзоджон Жракул угли
|
4
|
4067
|
Керопян Ася Хачатуровна
|
5
|
4153
|
Кучкаров Феруз Нематович
|
6
|
4000
|
Мовламов Сердар Шахназарович
|
7
|
3693
|
Нгуен Куинь Ань
|
8
|
4037
|
Суинов Шалом Нисимович
|
9
|
3936
|
Хасанов Фахриддин Камардин угли
|
10
|
342
|
Худоян Мадонна Самвеловна
|